Call 800.835.2838 or 316.263.9511Email
Distributor to Industry, Inc.
All Categories > Drilling Rig Air Valves for MMO (Marine, Mobile & Oil Field) > Bosch-Rexroth (WABCO) Drilling Rig Air Valves > Rexroth Valves & Parts > Rexroth B6 Parts and Repair Kits > View Items  
Download PDF Download PDF     Printable Page     Email Email This Page     Save To Favorites Save To Favorites


This category has 7,472 items. Only the first 1000 records are returned.

Rexroth B6 Parts and Repair Kits

Check up to five results to perform an action.





Compare Items
   
  Results 1 - 200 of 1000 1 2 3 4 5 

Item #

Old Part #

Description

0326502103 03265-021-03 SOCKET HEAD SCREW ISO4762-M5X35-8.8-A3E
0411924005 041-192-400-5 SHIM OUTER STRIP 277/16-25
0411924102 041-192-410-2 SUPPLEMENT 277/32-80
0413208718 04132-087-18 HEXAGON NUT ML6M-FIN M16X1.5 FZB
0413208807 04132-088-07 NUT T.ROD 166-1600/25-32
0413209005 04132-090-05 NUT T.ROD 166-1600/63-80
0413209102 04132-091-02 NUT T.ROD 166-1600/100
0413209307 04132-093-07 HEXAGON NUT ML6M-FIN M10X1.25 FZB
0413209404 04132-094-04 HEXAGON NUT M12X125 1600/40
0413209501 04132-095-01 HEXAGON NUT ML6M-FIN M20X1.5 FZB
0413210518 04132-105-18 NUT FOR 166-1600/125
0413214904 04132-149-04 HEXAGON NUT MOUNT.3 M27X2
0416500509 04165-005-09 MAGNET CYL.167/50-100
0416531706 04165-317-06 MAGNET SHUTTLE CYL.
0422500405 042-250-040-5 STRIP HOLDER CPL. 277/16-25
0422500502 042-250-050-2 STRIP HOLDER CPL. 277/32-80
0434000209 043-400-020-9 F.ECR 523 M2 DIA80 STD NPTF
0434000228 043-400-022-8 R.ECR 523 M2 DIA80 STD NPTF
0436339402 043-633-940-2 CYLINDER TUBE CYL 167/200/320
0436345003 043-634-500-3 BARREL FOR 167-56/80/125/16+25
0436345100 043-634-510-0 CYLINDER TUBE 167-56/80/250/16+25
0441403704 04414-037-04 BUSHING 16X18-L=15
0445508101 04455-081-01 PISTON NUT 168/50-63
0453405001 04534-050-01 PISTON 1300-20
0453600408 04536-004-08 PISTON WITH SEAL FOR 1100/100
0454229118 04542-291-18 WIPER 277/16-25
0466204900 04662-049-00 SPRING 340-55-4
0484123306 04841-233-06 ROD SEAL 20X30X107-PUR
0484123403 04841-234-03 ROD SEAL 25X35X115-PUR
0486704306 04867-043-06 SEAL FOR 581-410
0486704608 04867-046-08 SEAL FOR 581-310
0486704802 04867-048-02 SEAL FOR FRAME R3/8 581
0486713518 04867-135-18 SEALING U.H.
0486713607 04867-136-07 SEALING L.H
0486714018 04867-140-18 SEALING ISO-02
0486715103 048-671-510-3 SEAL 581-ISO 1 /LOWER
0486715200 048-671-520-0 SEAL 581-ISO 2 /LOWER
0486720018 04867-200-18 END COVER SEAL 277/25
0486721618 04867-216-18 END COVER SEAL 277/80
0490311300 04903-113-00 SEAL KIT 250P/125/40A
0490311408 04903-114-08 SEAL KIT 250P/150/50A
0490316701 04903-167-01 SEAL KIT 251P/200/50A
0490320105 04903-201-05 SEAL KIT 1500/25 A+B
0490351809 04903-518-09 SEAL KIT 16752-125
0490352902 04903-529-02 SEAL KIT 16753-160
0490353003 04903-530-03 SEAL KIT 16753-200
0490360506 04903-605-06 SEAL KIT 168168-51168-59//25
0490370218 04903-702-18 P.ROD SEAL KIT 250P/ROD 25
0490370307 04903-703-07 P.ROD SEAL KIT 250P/ROD 32
0490370501 04903-705-01 SEAL BUSH KIT 250P/ROD 50
0490371400 04903-714-00 SEAL KIT FOR 1612/63
0490372318 04903-723-18 SEAL KIT FOR 1600/32
0490372709 04903-727-09 SEAL KIT 102-080-0040
0490372806 04903-728-06 SEAL KIT 102-080-0040
0490372903 04903-729-03 SEAL KIT 102-160-0050
0490373101 04903-731-01 SEAL KIT 102-085-0080
0490373306 04903-733-06 SEAL KIT 102-250-0080
0490373500 04903-735-00 SEAL KIT FOR 166-167/250
0490373608 04903-736-08 SEAL KIT FOR 166/320
0490374701 04903-747-01 SEAL KIT FOR 166-02
0490374809 04903-748-09 SEAL KIT FOR 166-03
0490374906 04903-749-06 SEAL KIT FOR 166-04
0490375104 04903-751-04 SEAL KIT FOR 166-06
0490375201 04903-752-01 SEAL KIT FOR 166-08
0490375406 04903-754-06 SEAL KIT FOR 166-12
0490404007 N/A SEAL KIT FOR 306/13 MOD A
0490407405 04904-074-05 SEAL KIT FOR 344/625 MOD A
0490407502 04904-075-02 SEAL KIT FOR 344/63 MOD A
0490420401 04904-204-01 SEAL KIT P463/221 A+C
0490420509 04904-205-09 SEAL KIT P463/200 A+C
0490420606 04904-206-06 SEAL KIT P463/201 A+C
0490420800 04904-208-00 SEAL KIT P463/300 B+C
0490421009 04904-210-09 SEAL KIT P463/301 B+C
0490421203 04904-212-03 SEAL KIT P463/320 B+C
0490422102 04904-221-02 WEAR AND TEAR PART 413 463
0490424318 04904-243-18 SEAL KIT P465/300 BCD
0490426302 04904-263-02 SEAL KIT 563-201
0490426418 04904-264-18 SEAL KIT 565-201
0490427309 04904-273-09 SEAL KIT FOR 581-201
0490427406 04904-274-06 SEAL KIT FOR 581-203
0490427503 N/A SEAL KIT FOR 581-204
0490427708 04904-277-08 SEAL KIT 563-251
0490428704 04904-287-04 SEAL KIT 581-310
0490428801 04904-288-01 SEAL KIT 581-320
0490428909 04904-289-09 SEAL KIT 581-330
0490429018 04904-290-18 SEAL KIT 581-340
0490429107 04904-291-07 SEAL KIT 581-350
0490429204 04904-292-04 SEAL KIT 581-301 581-302
0490429301 04904-293-01 SEAL KIT 581-303
0490429409 N/A SEAL KIT 581-304
0490429603 04904-296-03 SEAL KIT 581-120
0490429905 04904-299-05 SEAL KIT 581-103
0490430318 04904-303-18 SEAL KIT 585-586
0490430407 04904-304-07 SEAL KIT 585 586
0490430601 04904-306-01 SEAL KIT 585 UNISTABLE
0490430709 04904-307-09 REPAIR KIT FOR 581-140
0490430806 N/A SEAL KIT 563-231
0490430903 04904-309-03 SEAL KIT 565-231
0493204106 04932-041-06 OPERATING LEVER 344/625
0493403303 04934-033-03 TOOTHED GEAR F. 463
0493815105 04938-151-05 SPARE PART SPRING STRAP 586
0493816209 04938-162-09 NUT KIT FOR 4431
0493818805 04938-188-05 ELCONTR.VALVE 22 MM I 5 W
0493818902 04938-189-02 ELCONTR.VALVE 22 MM I 2 W
0493819801 04938-198-01 FILTER INSERT 60 MUE
0493822705 04938-227-05 O-RING F. G 1/2
0493832107 04938-321-07 LIP SEAL SPM 75
0493835602 04938-356-02 FLAT CABLE/CONNECTOR 2X IP50
0493835718 04938-357-18 BI.MAN.OVERRIDE 15 MM (6 PAK)
0493836706 04938-367-06 ACCESSORIES KITS 590/2518
0493837303 049-383-730-3 PILOT VALVE 10NM CABLE SPARE
0493843206 049-384-320-6 SPARE (VALVE)
0493860303 049-386-030-3 FLAT CABLE PLUG-IN 3 1-6
0493871009 049-387-100-9 CONNECTOR CABLE CL03 5M 8-VALVES
0493871106 049-387-110-6 CONNECTOR CABLE CL03 5M 16-VALVES
0493871203 049-387-120-3 CONNECTOR CABLE CL03 10M 8-VALVES
0493871300 049-387-130-0 CONNECTOR CABLE CL03 10M 16-VALVES
0493871408 049-387-140-8 CONNECTOR CABLE CL03 15M 8-VALVES
0493871505 049-387-150-5 CONNECTOR CABLE CL03 15M 16-VALVES
0493872303 049-387-230-3 CABLE BUS-BANK CL03 5M16 VALVES
0493872508 049-387-250-8 CABLE BUS-BANK CL03 15M16VALVES
0496121600 04961-216-00 END COVER RIGHT 170/25
0496124308 04961-243-08 CYLINDER COVER 277/80 LEFT CPL.
0496125002 04961-250-02 CYLINDER COVER 277/80 RIGHT CPL.
0496125207 04961-252-07 CYLINDER COVER 297/25 LEFT CPL.
0496125401 04961-254-01 CYLINDER COVER 297/40 LEFT CPL.
0496125908 04961-259-08 CYLINDER COVER 297/25 RIGHT CPL.
0496126106 04961-261-06 CYLINDER COVER 297/40 RIGHT CPL.
0496209206 04962-092-06 SHUTTLE PARTIAL ASS. 170-73-03
0496209303 04962-093-03 SHUTTLE PARTIAL ASS.170-73-04
0496209400 04962-094-00 SHUTTLE PARTIAL ASS.170-73-05
0496209702 04962-097-02 SHUTTLE 170/32
0496209907 04962-099-07 SCHUTTLE PART.ASS
0496211502 04962-115-02 SHUTTLE 277-0/25 CPL.
0496211618 04962-116-18 SHUTTLE 277-0/32 CPL.
0496211707 04962-117-07 SHUTTLE 277-0/40 CPL.
0496211804 04962-118-04 SHUTTLE 277-0/50 CPL.
0496212002 04962-120-02 SHUTTLE 277-0/80 CPL.
0496212118 04962-121-18 SHUTTLE 297-0/16 CPL.
0496212207 04962-122-07 SHUTTLE 297-0/25 CPL.
0496212304 04962-123-04 SHUTTLE 297-0/32 CPL.
0496212509 04962-125-09 SHUTTLE 297-0/50 CPL.
0496215001 04962-150-01 SHUTTLE 297-3/32 CPL.
0496216806 04962-168-06 SHUTTLE 277-5/25 CPL.
0496216903 N/A SHUTTLE 277-5/32 CPL.
0496217101 0496217101 SHUTTLE 277-5/50 CPL.
0496217209 049-621-720-9 SHUTTLE 277-5/63 CPL.
0496301307 04963-013-07 INSERT PUR 125
0496301404 N/A INSERT METAL 125
0496303105 N/A ADAPTER DIA. 125 MET. HEAT
0496303202 N/A ADAPTER DIA. 125 PTFE. HEAT
0562101705 05621-017-05 O-RING 1905X262-NBR60
0563100206 05631-002-06 O-RING 2X1-NBR70
0563103701 056-310-370-1 O-RING OR 145X30 70 IRH
0563123001 05631-230-01 O-RING 675X 178 70IRH
0563200804 05632-008-04 O-RING 98X15-70IRH
0588118207 05881-182-07 PILOT MARKING KIT 1-10
1820118006 1820118006 LOCKING WASHER
1821015012 1821015012 SEALING FRAME JOINT
1821015028 1821015028 SEALING FRAME DIST. ISO1
1823120059 N/A ACCESSORY SET
1823300028 1823300028 HEXAGON NUT
1823300031 1823300031 CM2-MR9-M020-M2-A
1823300033 1823300033 CM2-MR9-M006-M2-A
1823A00021 N/A HEXAGON NUT
1823A00028 N/A HEXAGON NUT
1824210294 1824210294 SOLENOID COIL BOBINE 24V=
1825503106 1825503106 BASE
1827009060 1827009060 ACC.FIX.DIST.3/2 M5
1827009103 1827009103 SEAL KIT WV 3/2
1827009104 1827009104 ROLLER LEVER
1827009105 1827009105 ROLLER LEVER IDLE RETURN
1827009106 1827009106 PUSH-BUTTON 3/2-M5-VLV
1827009107 1827009107 ROCKER ARM
1827009122 1827009122 ASSY SERVICEPARTS ER DIST.CDE PN ISO.
1827009123 1827009123 SEAL KIT 3/2
1827009124 1827009124 SERVICE-PARTS SET
1827009125 1827009125 SERVICE-PARTS SET
1827009226 1827009226 S.E.R DIV ISO 2 & 3
1827009227 1827009227 SEAL KIT DRV G1/8
1827009308 1827009308 SEAL KIT S.E.R DIV ISO
1827009309 1827009309 S.E.R DIV ISO 2 & 3
1827009312 1827009312 S.E.R DIV ISO 2 & 3
1827009313 1827009313 S.E.R DIV ISO 2 & 3
1827009314 1827009314 SEAL KIT S.E.R DIV ISO 1
1827009317 1827009317 SWITCHBOARD
1827009329 1827009329 S.E.R DIV ISO 2 & 3
1827009390 1827009390 ASSY SERVICEPARTS S.E.R DIV ISO 3
1827009767 1827009767 SERVICE-PARTS SET SER ISO 1
1827010423 1827010423 LOT ACC.FIX.DIST.3/2
2650117150 N/A ROTATING DRIVESWIV RAN-D4-90DEG-SIDE
2650117180 N/A ROTATING DRIVESWIV RAN-D5-90DEG-SIDE
2650117190 N/A ROTATING DRIVESWIV RAN-D5-180DEG-SIDE
2650117200 N/A ROTATING DRIVESWIV RAN-D5-270DEG-SIDE
2650117210 N/A ROTATING DRIVESWIV RAN-D6-90DEG-SIDE
2650117220 N/A ROTATING DRIVESWIV RAN-D6-180DEG-SIDE
2650117230 N/A ROTATING DRIVESWIV RAN-D6-270DEG-SIDE
2650117240 N/A ROTATING DRIVESWIV RAN-D8-90DEG-SIDE
2650117250 N/A ROTATING DRIVESWIV RAN-D8-180DEG-SIDE
2650117260 N/A ROTATING DRIVESWIV RAN-D8-270DEG-SIDE
  Results 1 - 200 of 1000 1 2 3 4 5 
Site created by ThomasNet Web Solutions and powered by Navigator Platform